17.10. 19:00
Trump J. (Eng)
Higgins J. (Sco)
6
4
11 F
17.10. 13:00
Selby M. (Eng)
Robertson N. (Aus)
5
6
11 F
Quarter-finals
16.10. 19:00
Trump J. (Eng)
Wilson K. (Eng)
5
1
9 F
16.10. 19:00
Williams R. (Eng)
Robertson N. (Aus)
2
5
9 F
16.10. 15:15
Higgins J. (Sco)
Jones Jak (Wal)
5
1
9 F
16.10. 12:00
Selby M. (Eng)
Zhou Y. (Chn)
5
2
9 F
1/8-finals
15.10. 20:45
Jones Jak (Wal)
Stevens M. (Wal)
4
3
7 F
15.10. 20:30
Hawkins B. (Eng)
Robertson N. (Aus)
2
4
7 F
15.10. 19:00
Trump J. (Eng)
Wilson G. (Eng)
4
1
7 F
15.10. 19:00
Selby M. (Eng)
Vafaei H. (Irn)
4
3
7 F
15.10. 19:00
Higginson A. (Eng)
Zhou Y. (Chn)
0
4
7 F
15.10. 19:00
Woollaston B. (Eng)
Wilson K. (Eng)
0
4
7 F
15.10. 19:00
Higgins J. (Sco)
Ding J. (Chn)
4
1
7 F
15.10. 19:00
Williams R. (Eng)
McGill A. (Sco)
4
1
7 F
1/16-finals
15.10. 15:30
Stevens M. (Wal)
O'Sullivan R. (Eng)
4
1
7 F
15.10. 14:55
Davis M. (Eng)
Robertson N. (Aus)
1
4
7 F
15.10. 13:00
Grace D. (Eng)
Higginson A. (Eng)
3
4
7 F
15.10. 13:00
Hancorn B. (Eng)
Jones Jak (Wal)
2
4
7 F
15.10. 13:00
Higgins J. (Sco)
Robertson J. (Eng)
4
1
7 F
15.10. 13:00
Taylor Al. (Eng)
Wilson G. (Eng)
2
4
7 F
15.10. 13:00
Trump J. (Eng)
Holt M. (Eng)
4
3
7 F
15.10. 13:00
Zhou Y. (Chn)
Lilley D. (Eng)
4
2
7 F
15.10. 10:00
Ding J. (Chn)
Ford T. (Eng)
4
2
7 F
15.10. 10:00
Hallworth S. (Eng)
McGill A. (Sco)
0
4
7 F
15.10. 10:00
Hawkins B. (Eng)
O'Connor J. (Eng)
4
2
7 F
15.10. 10:00
Selby M. (Eng)
Liang W. (Chn)
4
3
7 F
15.10. 10:00
Si X. (Chn)
Wilson K. (Eng)
1
4
7 F
15.10. 10:00
Ursenbacher A. (Sui)
Woollaston B. (Eng)
1
4
7 F
15.10. 10:00
Vafaei H. (Irn)
Clarke J. R. (Wal)
4
2
7 F
15.10. 10:00
Williams R. (Eng)
Maflin K. (Nor)
4
2
7 F
1/32-finals
14.10. 20:00
Davis M. (Eng)
Xintong Z. (Chn)
4
3
7 F
14.10. 20:00
Higgins J. (Sco)
Benzey C. (Eng)
4
0
7 F
14.10. 20:00
Holt M. (Eng)
Ning L. (Chn)
4
0
7 F
14.10. 20:00
Lilley D. (Eng)
Murphy S. (Eng)
4
3
7 F
14.10. 19:00
Day R. (Wal)
O'Sullivan R. (Eng)
1
4
7 F
14.10. 19:00
Maflin K. (Nor)
Brown J. (Nir)
4
0
7 F
14.10. 19:00
Peifan L. (Chn)
Hawkins B. (Eng)
0
4
7 F
14.10. 19:00
Selby M. (Eng)
Bingyu C. (Chn)
4
3
7 F
14.10. 16:30
Jones Jak (Wal)
Lisowski J. (Eng)
4
3
7 F
14.10. 16:30
Perry J. (Eng)
Vafaei H. (Irn)
3
4
7 F
14.10. 16:30
Taylor Al. (Eng)
Lichtenberg S. (Ger)
4
3
7 F
14.10. 16:30
Wilson G. (Eng)
Walden R. (Eng)
4
2
7 F
14.10. 16:30
Woollaston B. (Eng)
Bingham S. (Eng)
4
2
7 F
14.10. 15:40
Trump J. (Eng)
Sijun Y. (Chn)
4
3
7 F
14.10. 15:20
Allen M. (Nir)
Williams R. (Eng)
0
4
7 F
14.10. 14:05
Ford T. (Eng)
Jones Jam. (Wal)
4
2
7 F
14.10. 14:00
Hancorn B. (Eng)
Un-Nooh T. (Tha)
4
2
7 F
14.10. 14:00
Robertson J. (Eng)
Honghao L. (Chn)
4
1
7 F
14.10. 13:00
Bond N. (Eng)
Ursenbacher A. (Sui)
0
4
7 F
14.10. 13:00
Joyce M. (Eng)
Robertson N. (Aus)
2
4
7 F
14.10. 13:00
Si X. (Chn)
Selt M. (Eng)
4
3
7 F
14.10. 13:00
Yang G. (Chn)
Wilson K. (Eng)
1
4
7 F
14.10. 12:30
Jianbo Z. (Chn)
Stevens M. (Wal)
2
4
7 F
14.10. 10:00
Ajaib F. (Eng)
Zhou Y. (Chn)
3
4
7 F
14.10. 10:00
Clarke J. R. (Wal)
Highfield L. (Eng)
4
1
7 F
14.10. 10:00
Ding J. (Chn)
Brecel L. (Bel)
4
1
7 F
14.10. 10:00
Grace D. (Eng)
Hicks A. (Eng)
4
3
7 F
14.10. 10:00
Higginson A. (Eng)
Akani S. (Tha)
4
3
7 F
14.10. 10:00
WO
McGill A. (Sco)
Lines O. (Eng)
-
-
7 F
14.10. 10:00
O'Connor J. (Eng)
McLeod R. (Eng)
4
3
7 F
14.10. 10:00
O'Donnell M. (Eng)
Liang W. (Chn)
1
4
7 F
14.10. 10:00
Yan B. (Chn)
Hallworth S. (Eng)
3
4
7 F
This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.