Where to find some of the daily football matches channels.

Joe516

VIP Member
TK Supporter
OTHER FOOTBALL - MONDAY 23 JANUARY
5:00pm UK
TURKISH SUPER LIG – Umraniyespor v Fenerbahce
Canada – beIN Sports
USA – beIN Sports

7:00pm UK
AFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP – Sudan v Madagascar
Australia – beIN Sports 3
South Africa – Supersport Variety 3

SCOTTISH CUP 7:45PM
Darvel - Aberdeen
BBC Scotland
BBC IPlayer
 

Joe516

VIP Member
TK Supporter
Tuesday 24th January 2023
Serie A
Lazio v AC Milan 7:45pm
UK – BT Sport 1

Carabao Cup Semi-Final 1st Leg
UK – Southampton v Newcastle United 8PM
UK – Sky Sports Main Event
UK – Sky Sports Football
UK – Sky Sports Ultra HDR
South Africa - super sports premier league
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Mean beIN Sports 1
4:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
AFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP – Mauritania v Mali
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Hong Kong – beIN Sports 2
Indonesia – beIN Sports 3
South Africa – Supersport Variety 3
Thailand – beIN Sports 3

5:30pm UK / 12:30pm ET
SOUTH AFRICAN PREMIERSHIP – Galaxy v Sundowns
South Africa – Supersport PSL

7:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
AFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP – Niger v Cameroon
Australia – beIN Sports Connect
Hong Kong – beIN Sports 2
Indonesia – beIN Sports 3
South Africa – Supersport Variety 3
Thailand – beIN Sports 3
 

Joe516

VIP Member
TK Supporter
Wednesday 25th January 2023

Carabao Cup Semi-Final 1st Leg
Nottingham Forest v Man Utd 8pm
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Football
Sky Sports Ultra HDR
South Africa - super sports premier league
Australia – beIN Sports 1
Mean beIN Sports 1

11:30am UK / 6:30am ET
COPPA ITALIA FEMMINILE – Pomigliano v Roma
Indonesia – Mola TV

5:00pm UK / 12:00pm ET
COPPA ITALIA FEMMINILE – Chievo v Juventus
Indonesia – Mola TV

5:00pm UK / 12:00pm ET
SPANISH LIGA F – Barcelona v Levante
UK – DAZN
Canada – DAZN
International – DAZN
USA – DAZN

5:30pm UK / 12:30pm ET
SOUTH AFRICAN PREMIERSHIP – Arrows v Gallants
South Africa – Supersport PSL

6:00pm UK / 1:00pm ET
SPANISH LIGA F – Alaves v Real Madrid
UK – DAZN
Canada – DAZN
International – DAZN
USA – DAZN

7:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
SPANISH LIGA F – Madrid CFF v Atletico Madrid
UK – DAZN
Canada – DAZN
International – DAZN
USA – DAZN

7:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
WOMEN’S LEAGUE CUP – Bristol City v Manchester City
International – FA Player

7:30pm UK / 2:30pm ET
NATIONAL LEAGUE – Halifax v Scunthorpe
UK – BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

7:30pm UK / 2:30pm ET
WOMEN’S LEAGUE CUP – Liverpool v West Ham
International – FA Player

7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
PORTUGUESE CUP – Porto v Academico Viseu
International – Fite TV

7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
WOMEN’S LEAGUE CUP – Tottenham v Chelsea
International – FA Player
 

Joe516

VIP Member
TK Supporter
Revised Premier League March schedule

Kick-offs 15:00 unless stated. All times GMT.

Saturday 4 March
12:30 Man City v Newcastle (BT Sport)
Arsenal v AFC Bournemouth
Aston Villa v Crystal Palace
Brighton v West Ham
Chelsea v Leeds
Wolves v Spurs
17:30 Southampton v Leicester (Sky Sports)

Sunday 5 March
14:00 Nottingham Forest v Everton (Sky Sports)
16:30 Liverpool v Man Utd (Sky Sports)

Monday 6 March
20:00 Brentford v Fulham (Sky Sports)

Saturday 11 March
12:30 AFC Bournemouth v Liverpool (BT Sport)
Everton v Brentford
Leeds v Brighton
Leicester v Chelsea
Man Utd v Southampton
Spurs v Nottingham Forest
17:30 Crystal Palace v Man City (Sky Sports)

Sunday 12 March
14:00 Fulham v Arsenal (Sky Sports)
14:00 West Ham v Aston Villa*
*due to participation in the UEFA Europa Conference League the preceding Thursday
16:30 Newcastle v Wolves (Sky Sports)

Friday 17 March
20:00 Nottingham Forest v Newcastle (Sky Sports)*
*Subject to FA Cup participation

Saturday 18 March
Aston Villa v AFC Bournemouth
Brentford v Leicester*
Liverpool v Fulham*
Southampton v Spurs*
Wolves v Leeds*
*Subject to FA Cup participation
17:30 Chelsea v Everton (Sky Sports)

Sunday 19 March
14:00 Arsenal v Crystal Palace*
*due to participation in the UEFA Europa League the preceding Thursday
14:00 Brighton v Man Utd (Sky Sports)**
16:30 Man City v West Ham (Sky Sports)**
**Subject to FA Cup participation
 

Joe516

VIP Member
TK Supporter
FOOTBALL - THURSDAY 26 JANUARY

5:05am UK / 12:05am ET
AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUE WOMEN – Melbourne Victory v Sydney
UK – BT Sport 1
Australia – 10play
New Zealand – Sky Sport 7
Thailand – beIN Sports 3

2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Goa v East Bengal
UK – OneFootball
India – Star Sports 1 / Star Sports Select 1

3:00pm UK / 10:00am ET
SAUDI SUPER CUP - Al Fayha v Al Hilal
Malaysia – Astro Supersport 5

6:00pm UK / 1:00pm ET
SAUDI SUPER CUP - Al Nassr v Ittihad
Malaysia – Astro Supersport 5

7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
WOMEN’S LEAGUE CUP – Arsenal v Aston Villa
International – FA Player

8:15pm UK / 3:15pm ET
LIGA PORTUGAL – Pacos de Ferreira v Benfica
Indonesia – Mola TV
 

Joe516

VIP Member
TK Supporter
Friday 27th January 2023
FA Cup Fourth Round
Man City v Arsenal 8pm
ITV1
ITVX
South Africa - super sports premier league
Mean beIN Sports 1

2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Jamshedpur v Mumbai
UK – OneFootball
India – Star Sports 2

4:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
AFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP – Algeria v Ivory Coast
Australia – beIN Sports 2
Hong Kong – beIN Sports 2
Indonesia – beIN Sports 3
South Africa – Supersport Variety 3
Thailand – beIN Sports 3

5:00pm UK / 12:00pm ET
TURKISH SUPER LIG – Besiktas v Alanyaspor
Canada – beIN Sports
USA – beIN Sports

5:30pm UK / 12:30pm ET
SOUTH AFRICAN PREMIERSHIP – Stel FC v CT City
South Africa – Supersport PSL

7:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
AFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP – Senegal v Mauritania
Australia – beIN Sports Connect
South Africa – Supersport Variety 3

7:30pm UK / 2:30pm ET
ITALIAN SERIE B – Cagliari v SPAL
UK – Mola TV
Indonesia – Mola TV
USA – Fox Soccer Plus

7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE – Standard Liege v Eupen
UK – Mola TV
Canada – DAZN
South Africa – ESPN Africa
USA – ESPN+

10:15pm UK / 5:15pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Rosario Central v Argentinos
UK – OneFootball
USA – Paramount+
 

Joe516

VIP Member
TK Supporter
Saturday 28th January 2023
FA Cup Fourth Round
Accrington Stanley v Leeds United 12:30PM
UK BBC One
UK BBC iPlayer
UK BBC Sport Website
Ireland Premier Sports 1
USA ESPN+

Walsall v Leicester City 12:30PM
UK BBC Red Button
UK BBC iPlayer
UK BBC Sport Website
MENA Bein Sports 1
South Africa Super Sports Premier League
New Zealand Sky Sports 7

Blackburn Rovers V Birmingham City 3:00PM
USA ESPN+

Bristol City V West Bromwich Albion 3:00PM
USA ESPN+

Fulham V Sunderland 3:00PM
Ireland Premier Sports 1
South Africa Super Sports Premier League
MENA Bein Sports 1
New Zealand Sky Sports 7
USA ESPN+

Ipswich Town V Burnley 3:00PM
MENA Bein Sports 3
USA ESPN+

Luton Town V Grimsby Town 3:00PM
USA ESPN+

Sheffield Wednesday V Fleetwood Town 3:00PM
USA ESPN+

Southampton V Blackpool 3:00PM
USA ESPN+

Preston North End v Tottenham Hotspur 18:00PM
UK BBC One
UK BBC iPlayer
UK BBC Sport Website
South Africa Super Sports Premier League
MENA Bein Sports 1
New Zealand Sky Sports 7
Ireland Premier Sports 1
USA ESPN+

Man Utd v Reading 20:00PM
UK ITV4
UK ITVX
South Africa Super Sports Premier League
MENA Bein Sports 1
New Zealand Sky Sports 7
Ireland Premier Sports 1
USA ESPN+

League One
Charlton Athletic v Bolton Wanderers 12:30PM
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Football
Sky Sports Ultra HDR
 

Joe516

VIP Member
TK Supporter
photo_2023-01-28_11-16-29.jpg
Setanta Event 1 | Darmstadt - regensburg // UK Sat 28 Jan 12:00pm // ET Sat 28 Jan 7:00am
Setanta Event 1 | Middlesbrough - watford // UK Sat 28 Jan 3:00pm // ET Sat 28 Jan 10:00am
Setanta Event 1 | Preston - tottenham // UK Sat 28 Jan 6:00pm // ET Sat 28 Jan 1:00pm
Setanta Event 2 | Fulham - sunderland // UK Sat 28 Jan 3:00pm // ET Sat 28 Jan 10:00am
Setanta Event 2 | Hannover - kaiserslautern // UK Sat 28 Jan 7:30pm // ET Sat 28 Jan 2:30pm
Setanta Event 3 | Southampton - blackpool // UK Sat 28 Jan 3:00pm // ET Sat 28 Jan 10:00am
Setanta Event 3 | Atalanta - sampdoria // UK Sat 28 Jan 7:45pm // ET Sat 28 Jan 2:45pm
Setanta Event 4 | Walsall - leicester // UK Sat 28 Jan 12:30pm // ET Sat 28 Jan 7:30am
Setanta Event 7 | Freiburg - augsburg // UK Sat 28 Jan 2:30pm // ET Sat 28 Jan 9:30am
Setanta Event 7 | Sevilla - elche // UK Sat 28 Jan 5:30pm // ET Sat 28 Jan 12:30pm
Setanta Event 8 | Mainz 05 - bochum // UK Sat 28 Jan 2:30pm // ET Sat 28 Jan 9:30am
Setanta Event 9 | Hoffenheim - borussia monchengladbach // UK Sat 28 Jan 2:30pm // ET Sat 28 Jan 9:30am
Setanta Event 10 | Hertha berlin - union berlin // UK Sat 28 Jan 2:30pm // ET Sat 28 Jan 9:30am
Setanta Event 11 | Werder bremen - wolfsburg // UK Sat 28 Jan 2:30pm // ET Sat 28 Jan 9:30am
Setanta Event 12 | Girona - barcelona // UK Sat 28 Jan 3:15pm // ET Sat 28 Jan 10:15am
 

Joe516

VIP Member
TK Supporter
Sunday 29th January 2023
FA Cup Fourth Round
Brighton & Hove Albion v Liverpool 1:30PM
UK ITV4
UK ITVX
MENA Bein Sports 1
South Africa Super Sports Premier League
New Zealand Sky Sports 7
Ireland Premier Sports 1
USA ESPN+

Stoke City V Stevenage 14:00PM
MENA Bein Sports 3
USA ESPN+

Wrexham v Sheffield United 16:00PM
UK BBC One
UK BBC iPlayer
UK BBC Sport Website
MENA Bein Sports 1
South Africa Super Sports Premier League
Ireland Premier Sports 1

Scottish Premiership
Livingston v Hearts 1:30PM
Sky Sports Football

Dundee United v Celtic 16:00PM
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Football
Sky Sports Ultra HDR

6:40am UK / 1:40am ET
AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUE WOMEN – Melbourne City v Adelaide
UK – BT Sport 2
Australia – 10play
Malaysia – beIN Sports
New Zealand – Sky Sport 7
Thailand – beIN Sports 3

11:00am UK / 6:00am ET
SPANISH LIGA F – Atletico Madrid v Sevilla
UK – DAZN
Canada – DAZN
International – DAZN
USA – DAZN

11:30am UK / 6:30am ET
ITALIAN SERIE A FEMMINILE – Juventus v Sampdoria
Indonesia – Mola TV

12:00pm UK / 7:00am ET
WOMEN’S FA CUP – Tottenham v London City Lionesses
UK – BBC Red Button / iPlayer
International – FA Player

12:30pm UK / 7:30am ET
BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE – Anderlecht v Antwerp
UK – Mola TV
Canada – DAZN
South Africa – ESPN 2 Africa
USA – ESPN+

12:30pm UK / 7:30am ET
GERMAN BUNDESLIGA 2 – Hamburg v Braunschweig
Australia – beIN Sports Connect
Canada – Sportsnet Now Premium
Caribbean – Flow Sports
New Zealand – beIN Sports Connect
USA – ESPN+

1:00pm UK / 8:00am ET
SCOTTISH WOMEN’S PREMIER LEAGUE – Spartans v Motherwell
International – ReCast

1:00pm UK / 8:00am ET
WOMEN’S FA CUP – Manchester City v Sheffield United
International – ReCast

1:00pm UK / 8:00am ET
WOMEN’S FA CUP – Manchester United v Sunderland
International – MUTV

1:30pm UK / 8:30am ET
SOUTH AFRICAN PREMIERSHIP – Chippa v Maritzburg
South Africa – Supersport OTT 2

1:30pm UK / 8:30am ET
SOUTH AFRICAN PREMIERSHIP – Richards Bay v AmaZulu
South Africa – Supersport PSL

2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Kerala Blasters v NorthEast United
UK – OneFootball
India – Star Sports 2

3:00pm UK / 10:00am ET
SCOTTISH WOMEN’S PREMIER LEAGUE – Hearts v Celtic
UK – BBC iPlayer

3:15pm UK / 10:15am ET
ITALIAN SERIE B – Frosinone v Benevento
UK – Mola TV
Indonesia – Mola TV
USA – Fox Soccer Plus

3:30pm UK / 10:30am ET
SOUTH AFRICAN PREMIERSHIP – Chiefs v Royal AM
South Africa – Supersport PSL

3:30pm UK / 10:30am ET
SOUTH AFRICAN PREMIERSHIP – Galaxy v Arrows
South Africa – Supersport OTT 2

3:45pm UK / 10:45am ET
SCOTTISH WOMEN’S PREMIER LEAGUE – Hamilton v Dundee United
International – ReCast

5:00pm UK / 12:00pm ET
SAUDI SUPER CUP FINAL - Al Ittihad vs Al Feiha
Malaysia – Astro Supersport 5

5:00pm UK / 12:00pm ET
SPANISH LIGA F – Granadilla Tenerife v Barcelona
UK – DAZN
Canada – DAZN
International – DAZN
USA – DAZN

8:00pm UK / 3:00pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – CA Platense v Newell’s Old Boys
USA – Paramount+

10:15pm UK / 5:15pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Colon v Lanus
USA – Paramount+

10:15pm UK / 5:15pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Instituto Cordoba v Sarmiento
USA – Paramount+

10:15pm UK / 5:15pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Racing v Belgrano
USA – Paramount+
 
Last edited:

Joe516

VIP Member
TK Supporter
Monday 30th January 2023
FA Cup Fourth Round

Derby County v West Ham United 19:45PM
UK ITV4
UK ITVX
MENA Bein Sports 1
South Africa Super Sports Premier League
New Zealand Sky Sports 7
Ireland Premier Sports 1
USA ESPN+

Serie A
Udinese v Verona 19:45PM
UK BT Sport 1

La Liga
Villarreal v Rayo Vallecano 20:00PM
UK Viaplay Sports 1
UK LaLigaTV
 

Joe516

VIP Member
TK Supporter
Tuesday 31st January 2023
Carabao Cup Semi-Final 2st Leg
Newcastle United v Southampton 20:00PM
UK – Sky Sports Main Event
UK – Sky Sports Football
UK – Sky Sports Ultra HDR
South Africa - Super Sports Premier League
Australia – BeIN Sports 1
Mean BeIN Sports 1
USA ESPN+


Coppa Italia Quarter-Final
Inter Milan v Atalanta 20:00PM
UK Viaplay Sports 1
Ireland Premier Sports 1

4:00pm
AFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP – Algeria v Niger
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Hong Kong – beIN Sports 2
Indonesia – beIN Sports 3
South Africa – Supersport Variety 3
Thailand – beIN Sports 3

7:00pm
AFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP – Senegal v Madagascar
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Hong Kong – beIN Sports 1
Indonesia – beIN Sports 3
South Africa – Supersport Variety 3
Thailand – beIN Sports 3

7:45pm
NATIONAL LEAGUE – Aldershot v Boreham Wood
UK – National League TV
International – National League TV

7:45pm
NATIONAL LEAGUE – Eastleigh v Barnet
UK – National League TV
International – National League TV

7:45pm
NATIONAL LEAGUE – Solihull Moors v Notts County
UK – National League TV
International – National League TV

7:45pm
NATIONAL LEAGUE – Woking v Torquay
UK – National League TV
International – National League TV

7:45pm
NATIONAL LEAGUE – Yeovil v Wealdstone
UK – National League TV
International – National League TV

9:15pm
LIGA PORTUGAL – Arouca v Benfica
Indonesia – Mola TV
 

Joe516

VIP Member
TK Supporter
Wednesday 1st February 2023
Coppa Italia Quarter-Final
Fiorentina v Torino 17:00PM
UK Viaplay Sports 1
Ireland Premier Sports 1
Roma v Cremonese 20:00PM
UK Viaplay Xtra
Ireland Premier Sports 1


Scottish Premiership
Celtic v Livingston 19:45PM
Celtic TV

Hearts v Rangers 19:45PM
Hearts TV

Carabao Cup Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Man Utd v Nottingham Forest 20:00PM
UK – Sky Sports Main Event
UK – Sky Sports Football
UK – Sky Sports Ultra HDR
South Africa - Super Sports Premier League
Australia – BeIN Sports 1
Mean BeIN Sports 1

La Liga
Real Betis v Barcelona 20:00PM
Viaplay Sports 1
LaLigaTV
Mean BeIN Sports 2
South Africa - Super Sports LaLiga
USA ESPN+

Ligue 1
Monaco v Auxerre 20:00PM
BT Sport 4

Montpellier v PSG 20:00PM
BT Sport 1

RC Lens v Nice 20:00PM
BT Sport 3

Primeira Liga
Sporting CP v SC Braga 21:15PM
BT Sport 2

5:45pm
BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE – Eupen v Genk
UK – Mola TV
Canada – DAZN
South Africa – ESPN Africa
USA – ESPN+

6:00pm
SPANISH LIGA F – Valencia v Barcelona
UK – DAZN
Canada – DAZN
International – DAZN
USA – DAZN

7:00pm
LIGA PORTUGAL – Maritimo v Porto
Indonesia – Mola TV

7:45pm
BELGIAN CUP – Union St Gilloise v Antwerp
UK – Mola TV
Canada – DAZN
South Africa – ESPN Africa
USA – ESPN+

8:00pm
SPANISH LIGA F – Real Madrid v Real Sociedad
UK – DAZN
Canada – DAZN
International – DAZN
USA – DAZN
 

Joe516

VIP Member
TK Supporter
Thursday 2nd February 2023
Coppa Italia Quarter-Final
Juventus v Lazio 20:00PM
Viaplay Sports 2
Ireland Premier Sports 1

La Liga
Real Madrid v Valencia 20:00PM
UK ITV4
UK ITVX
UK Viaplay Sports 1
UK LaLigaTV
Mean BeIN Sports 2
South Africa - Super Sports LaLiga
Ireland Premier Sports 2
New Zealand Sky Sports 7
USA ESPN+

2:00pm
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Chennaiyin v Odisha
UK – OneFootball
India – Star Sports 1 / Star Sports Select 1

5:00pm
TURKISH SUPER LIG – Adana Demirspor v Fenerbahce
Canada – beIN Sports
USA – beIN Sports

7:45pm
BELGIAN CUP – Zulte Waregem v Mechelen
UK – Mola TV
Canada – DAZN
South Africa – ESPN Africa
USA – ESPN+
 

Joe516

VIP Member
TK Supporter
photo_2023-02-03_04-53-12.jpg photo_2023-02-03_04-53-17.jpg
Friday 3rd February 2023
Bundesliga
FC Augsburg v Bayer Leverkusen 19:30PM
UK Sky Sports Football

Championship
West Brom v Coventry City 20:00PM
UK Sky Sports Red Button

La Liga
Athletic Bilbao v Cádiz 20:00PM
UK Viaplay Sports 2
UK LaLigaTV

2:00pm
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – East Bengal v Kerala Blasters
UK – OneFootball
India – Star Sports 1 / Star Sports Select 1

4:00pm
SOUTH AFRICAN PREMIERSHIP – Swallows v Richards Bay
South Africa – Supersport OTT 2

5:30pm
GERMAN BUNDESLIGA 2 – Paderborn v Dusseldorf
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – Sportsnet World / Sportsnet Now Premium
Caribbean – Flow Sports
New Zealand – Sky Sport 7
USA – ESPN+

5:30pm
SOUTH AFRICAN PREMIERSHIP – Maritzburg v AmaZulu
South Africa – Supersport PSL

7:00pm
AFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP – Third Place: Niger v Madagascar
Australia – beIN Sports Connect
Canada – beIN Sports 3
Hong Kong – beIN Sports 2
South Africa – Supersport Variety 3
Thailand – beIN Sports 1
USA – beIN Sports 3 / beIN Sports Xtra

7:30pm
ITALIAN SERIE B – Modena v Cagliari
UK – Mola TV
Indonesia – Mola TV
USA – Fox Soccer Plus

7:45pm
BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE – Oostende v Anderlecht
UK – Mola TV
Canada – DAZN
South Africa – ESPN Africa
USA – ESPN+

7:45pm
IRISH CUP – Bangor v Crusaders
UK – BBC iPlayer

7:45pm
NATIONAL LEAGUE – Scunthorpe v Barnet
UK – National League TV
International – National League TV

11:00pm
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Newell’s Old Boys v Velez Sarsfield
USA – Paramount+

11:00pm
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Tigre v Rosario Central
USA – Paramount+
photo_2023-02-03_06-50-43.jpg
 
Last edited:

Joe516

VIP Member
TK Supporter
OTHER FOOTBALL - SATURDAY 4 FEBRUARY

All National League games at 3pm are shown on National League TV (not UK)

3:20am UK SAT / 10:20pm ET FRI
AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUE WOMEN – Sydney v Melbourne City
UK – BT Sport 1
Australia – 10play
New Zealand – Sky Sport 7
Thailand – beIN Sports 1

4:00am UK SAT / 11:00pm ET FRI
AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUE WOMEN – Melbourne Victory v Western Sydney
UK – BT Sport 3
Australia – 10play
Malaysia – beIN Sports
New Zealand – Sky Sport 9
Thailand – beIN Sports 3

4:00am UK SAT / 11:00pm ET FRI
AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUE WOMEN – Western United v Perth
UK – BT Sport 2
Australia – 10play
New Zealand – Sky Sport 2

10:30am UK / 5:30am ET
TURKISH SUPER LIG – Ankaragucu v Fatih Karagumruk
Canada – beIN Sports 3
USA – beIN Sports 3

11:30am UK / 6:30am ET
ITALIAN SERIE A FEMMINILE – Como v Roma
Indonesia – Mola TV

12:00pm UK / 7:00am ET
ETHIOPIAN PREMIER LEAGUE – St George v Ethiopian Coffee
South Africa – Supersport Football

12:00pm UK / 7:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Mumbai v Hyderabad
UK – OneFootball
India – Star Sports 1

1:00pm UK / 8:00am ET
ITALIAN SERIE B – SPAL v Bari
UK – Mola TV
Indonesia - Mola TV
USA – Fox Soccer Plus

1:00pm UK / 8:00am ET
TURKISH SUPER LIG – Sivasspor v Besiktas
Canada – beIN Sports
USA – beIN Sports

1:30pm UK / 8:30am ET
ITALIAN SERIE A FEMMINILE – Juventus v AC Milan
Indonesia – Mola TV
USA – CBS Sports Network

1:30pm UK / 8:30am ET
SOUTH AFRICAN PREMIERSHIP – Arrows v Royal AM
South Africa – Supersport OTT 3

1:30pm UK / 8:30am ET
SOUTH AFRICAN PREMIERSHIP – Chippa v Stellenbosch
South Africa – Supersport OTT 6

1:30pm UK / 8:30am ET
SOUTH AFRICAN PREMIERSHIP – Pirates v Sundowns
South Africa – Supersport PSL / Supersport Variety 4

2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
FRENCH LIGUE 2 – St Etienne v Annecy
Canada – beIN Sports 4
USA – beIN Sports 4 / beIN Sports Xtra

2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – NorthEast United v Jamshedpur
UK – OneFootball
India – Star Sports 1

3:15pm UK / 10:15am ET
ITALIAN SERIE B – Como v Frosinone
UK – Mola TV
Indonesia - Mola TV

3:30pm UK / 10:30am ET
SOUTH AFRICAN PREMIERSHIP – SS United v CT City
South Africa – Supersport PSL

5:15pm UK / 12:15pm ET
SPANISH LIGA F – Valencia v Real Madrid
UK – DAZN
Canada – DAZN
International – DAZN
USA – DAZN

5:20pm UK / 12:20pm ET
NATIONAL LEAGUE – Altrincham v Wrexham
UK – BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
International – National League TV (not UK)

6:00pm UK / 1:00pm ET
LIGA PORTUGAL – Benfica v Casa Pia
UK – BT Sport 4
Indonesia – Mola TV

6:00pm UK / 1:00pm ET
SOUTH AFRICAN PREMIERSHIP – Gallants v Sekhukhune
South Africa – Supersport PSL

7:30pm UK / 2:30pm ET
AFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL – Algeria v Senegal
Australia – beIN Sports Connect
Canada – beIN Sports 3
South Africa – Supersport Variety 3
USA – beIN Sports 3 / beIN Sports Xtra

8:00pm UK / 3:00pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Arsenal v Estudiantes
USA – Paramount+

8:00pm UK / 3:00pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Sarmiento v Barracas Central
USA – Paramount+

8:00pm UK / 3:00pm ET
SPANISH LA LIGA 2 – Alaves v Eibar
USA – ESPN+

10:15pm UK / 5:15pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Belgrano v River Plate
UK – OneFootball
USA – Paramount+
 

Joe516

VIP Member
TK Supporter
photo_2023-02-05_04-55-19.jpg photo_2023-02-05_04-55-23.jpg photo_2023-02-05_04-55-28.jpg
SUNDAY 5 FEBRUARY

12:30am UK SUN / 7:30pm ET SAT
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Argentinos Juniors v Racing
USA – Paramount+

12:30am UK SUN / 7:30pm ET SAT
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Lanus v San Lorenzo
UK – OneFootball
USA – Paramount+

5:00am UK / 12:00am ET
AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUE WOMEN – Adelaide v Brisbane
UK – BT Sport 4
Australia – 10play
Indonesia – beIN Sports 3
New Zealand – Sky Sport 1
Thailand – beIN Sports 1

5:00am UK / 12:00am ET
AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUE WOMEN – Newcastle v Canberra
UK – BT Sport 5
Australia – 10play
New Zealand – Sky Sport 2

11:00am UK / 6:00am ET
SPANISH LIGA F – Sevilla v Villareal
UK – DAZN
Canada – DAZN
International – DAZN
USA – DAZN

12:00pm UK / 7:00am ET
ETHIOPIAN PREMIER LEAGUE – Wolayta Dicha v Sidama Coffee
South Africa – Supersport Variety 3

12:00pm UK / 7:00am ET
WOMEN’S CHAMPIONSHIP – Durham v Sheffield United
International – FA Player

12:30pm UK / 7:30am ET
BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE – Antwerp v Club Brugge
UK – Mola TV
Canada – DAZN
South Africa – ESPN 2 Africa
USA – ESPN+

12:30pm UK / 7:30am ET
GERMAN BUNDESLIGA 2 – St Pauli v Hannover
Canada – Sportsnet World / Sportsnet Now Premium
Caribbean – Flow Sports
USA – ESPN+

1:00pm UK / 8:00am ET
SCOTTISH WPL – Glasgow City v Partick Thistle
UK – BBC iPlayer

1:30pm UK / 8:30am ET
SOUTH AFRICAN PREMIERSHIP – TS Galaxy v Kaiser Chiefs
South Africa – Supersport PSL

2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – ATK Mohun Bagan v Bengaluru
UK – OneFootball
India – Star Sports 1 / Star Sports Select 2

3:00pm UK / 10:00am ET
SPANISH LIGA F – Barcelona v Real Betis
UK – DAZN
Canada – DAZN
International – DAZN
USA – DAZN

3:15pm UK / 10:15am ET
ITALIAN SERIE B – Palermo v Reggina
UK – Mola TV
Indonesia – Mola TV
USA – Fox Soccer Plus

4:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
TURKISH SUPER LIG – Galatasaray v Trabzonspor
Canada – beIN Sports 6
USA – beIN Sports 6

5:30pm UK / 12:30pm ET
BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE – Gent v Genk
UK – Mola TV
Canada – DAZN
South Africa – ESPN 2 Africa
USA – ESPN+

6:00pm UK / 1:00pm ET
LIGA PORTUGAL – Porto v Vizela
UK – Viaplay Xtra
Indonesia – Mola TV

8:00pm UK / 3:00pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Independiente v CA Platense
USA – Paramount+

10:15pm UK / 5:15pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Boca Juniors v Central Cordoba
UK – OneFootball
USA – Paramount+
 

Joe516

VIP Member
TK Supporter
Monday 6th February 2023
Serie A
Verona v Lazio 17:30PM
UK BT Sport 1

Monza v Sampdoria 19:45PM
UK BT Sport 1

Championship
Blackburn Rovers v Wigan Athletic 20:00PM
UK Sky Sports Main Event
UK Sky Sports Football
UK Sky Sports Ultra HDR

La Liga
Rayo Vallecano v Almeria 20:00PM
UK Viaplay Sports 2
UK LaLigaTV

Tuesday 7th February 2023
FA Cup Fourth Round Replay 19:45PM
UK ITV4
UK ITVX

Serie A
Salernitana v Juventus 19:45PM
UK BT Sport 1

Wednesday 8th February 2023
FA Cup Fourth Round Replay
Sunderland v Fulham 19:45PM
UK BBC One
UK BBC iPlayer
UK BBC Sport Website

SPFL Trust Trophy Semi-Final
Dundee v Raith Rovers 19:45PM
UK BBC Alba
UK BBC iPlayer
UK BBC Sport Website
 
Top