8:00am UK / 3:00am ET
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Kawasaki Frontale v Shandong
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – Paramount+
USA – Paramount+
10:00am UK / 5:00am ET
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Pohang v Jeonbuk
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – Paramount+
USA – Paramount+
4:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
AFC CUP – Al Kahrabaa v Al Ahed
UK – TrillerTV+
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
NIFL PREMIERSHIP – Cliftonville v Linfield
UK – BBC iPlayer
10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
COPA LIBERTADORES – Portuguesa v Palestino
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports
12:00am UK WED / 7:00pm ET TUE
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – Mexico v Argentina
Caribbean – ESPN Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – Paramount+
12:30am UK WED / 7:30pm ET TUE
COPA LIBERTADORES – Aguilas Doradas v Bragantino
Australia – beIN Sports 2
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
Singapore – Mola Sport
USA – beIN Sports
12:30am UK WED / 7:30pm ET TUE
COPA LIBERTADORES – Always Ready v Sporting Cristal
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports
1:00am UK WED / 8:00pm ET TUE
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – St Louis v Houston
Canada – OneSoccer
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
xUSA – Fox Sports 2
2:00am UK WED / 9:00pm ET TUE
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – USA v Dominican Republic
Canada – OneSoccer
Caribbean – ESPN Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – Paramount+
3:00am UK WED / 10:00pm ET TUE
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Deportivo Saprissa v Philadelphia
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
South Africa – ESPN Africa
USA – Fox Sports 2
9:00am UK / 4:00am ET
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Ventforet Kofu v Ulsan
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – Paramount+
USA – Paramount+
11:00am UK / 6:00am ET
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Yokohama FM v Bangkok United
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – Paramount+
USA – Paramount+
2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Goa v Northeast United
India – Sports18
International – OneFootball
4:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Al-Ain v Nasaf Qarshi
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – Paramount+
USA – Paramount+
6:00pm UK / 1:00pm ET
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Al Nassr v Al Feiha
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – Paramount+
Caribbean – ESPN Caribbean
USA – Paramount+
7:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
FA YOUTH CUP – Millwall v Chelsea
UK – FA Player
Indonesia – beIN Sports 1
New Zealand – Sky Sport 2
10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
COPA LIBERTADORES – Puerto Cabello v Nacional
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports
12:30am UK THU / 7:30pm ET WED
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – Panama v Colombia
Caribbean – ESPN Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – Paramount+
12:30am UK THU / 7:30pm ET WED
COPA LIBERTADORES – Aurora v Botafogo
Australia – beIN Sports 2
Canada – beIN Sports 3
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
Singapore – Mola Sport
USA – beIN Sports 3
12:30am UK THU / 7:30pm ET WED
COPA LIBERTADORES – Nacional Asuncion v Atletico Nacional
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports
1:00am UK THU / 8:00pm ET WED
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Independiente v New England
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
3:00am UK THU / 10:00pm ET WED
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Cavalry v Orlando
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
USA – Fox Sports 2
3:15am UK THU / 10:15pm ET WED
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – Brazil v Puerto Rico
Caribbean – ESPN Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – Paramount+
2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Jamshedpur v East Bengal
India – Sports18
International – OneFootball
4:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Al Ittihad v Navbahor
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – Paramount+
USA – Paramount+
6:00pm UK / 1:00pm ET
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Al Hilal v Sepahan
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – Paramount+
USA – Paramount+
10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
COPA LIBERTADORES – Trinidense v El Nacional
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
Singapore – Mola Sport
USA – beIN Sports
11:15pm UK / 6:15pm ET
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – Costa Rica v Paraguay
Caribbean – ESPN Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – Paramount+
12:00am UK FRI / 7:00pm ET THU
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Moca v Nashville
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
USA – Fox Sports 2
12:30am UK FRI / 7:30pm ET THU
COPA LIBERTADORES – Godoy Cruz v Colo Colo
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports 3
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
Singapore – Mola Sport
USA – beIN Sports 3
12:30am UK FRI / 7:30pm ET THU
RECOPA SUDAMERICANA – LDU de Quito v Fluminese
Australia – beIN Sports 2
Canada – beIN Sports
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports
2:00am UK FRI / 9:00pm ET THU
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Cavalier v Cincinnati
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
USA – Fox Sports 2
2:00am UK FRI / 9:00pm ET THU
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – Canada v El Salvador
Caribbean – ESPN Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – Paramount+
4:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Al Hilal v Petro de Luanda
Canada – beIN Sports 3
USA – beIN Sports 3
4:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Medeama v Al Ahly
Canada – beIN Sports 4
Indonesia – beIN Sports 3
USA – beIN Sports 4
5:00pm UK / 12:00pm ET
FOOTBALL – Match for Hope
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports
Hong Kong – beIN Sports 1
Indonesia – beIN Sports 1
Malaysia – beIN Sports
MENA – beIN Sports 1 English
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
Thailand – beIN Sports 1
USA – beIN Sports
5:30pm UK / 12:30pm ET
BUNDESLIGA 2 – Holstein Kiel v St Pauli
Australia – beIN Sports 2
Canada – DAZN
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
Thailand – beIN Sports 3
USA – ESPN+
7:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – ASEC Mimosas v Simba
Canada – beIN Sports 5
USA – beIN Sports 5
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE – Charleroi v Genk
Canada - DAZN
USA – ESPN+
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Drogheda v Waterford
International – LOITV
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Dundalk v Galway
International – LOITV
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Shelbourne v Shamrock Rovers
International – LOITV
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – St Patrick’s v Bohemians
International – LOITV
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
NIFL PREMIERSHIP – Larne v Glentoran
UK – BBC iPlayer
12:30am UK SAT / 7:30pm ET FRI
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – Dominican Republic v Mexico
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – CBS Sports Golazo / Paramount+
3:00am UK SAT / 10:00pm ET FRI
MEXICAN LIGA MX – Juarez v Monterrey
USA – Fox Sports 2
3:15am UK SAT / 10:15pm ET FRI
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – Argentina v USA
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – Paramount+
8:00am UK / 3:00am ET
WOMEN’S OLYMPIC QUALIFIER – Australia v Uzbekistan
Australia – Channel 9
11:30am UK / 6:30am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Odisha v Mohun Bagan
International – OneFootball
12:30pm UK / 7:30am ET
NATIONAL LEAGUE – Eastleigh v Bromley
UK – TNT Sports 1 / TNT Sports Ultimate
International – National League TV
1:00pm UK / 8:00am ET
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – J Galaxy v WAC
Indonesia – beIN Sports 3
2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Bengaluru v Hyderabad
International – OneFootball
4:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Young Africans v Belouizdad
Canada – beIN Sports 3
USA – beIN Sports 3
4:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
TURKISH SUPER LIG – Fenerbahce v Kasimpasa
Canada – beIN Sports 5
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports 5
7:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Etoile du Sahel v ES Tunis
Canada – beIN Sports 3
USA – beIN Sports 3
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Sligo v Derry
International – LOITV
8:00pm UK / 3:00pm ET
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL – Independiente v Racing
USA – Paramount+
10:30pm UK / 5:30pm ET
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL – Huracan v San Lorenzo
USA – Paramount+
12:30am UK SUN / 7:30pm ET SAT
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – Puerto Rico v Panama
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – Paramount+
3:15am UK SUN / 10:15pm ET SAT
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – Colombia v Brazil
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – Paramount+
2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – East Bengal v Chennaiyin
International – OneFootball
5:00pm UK / 12:00pm ET
TURKISH SUPER LIG – Galatasaray v Antalyaspor
Canada – beIN Sports
Hong Kong – beIN Sports 2
Indonesia – beIN Sports 3
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
Thailand – beIN Sports 3
USA – beIN Sports
12:00am UK TUE / 7:00pm ET MON
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – Argentina v Dominican Republic
Canada – OneSoccer
Caribbean – ESPN Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – Paramount+
12:30am UK TUE / 7:30pm ET MON
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL – Velez Sarsfield v Tigre
USA – Paramount+
3:15am UK TUE / 10:15pm ET MON
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – USA v Mexico
Canada – OneSoccer
Caribbean – ESPN Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – Paramount+
2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Hyderabad v Punjab
International – OneFootball
3:00pm UK / 10:00am ET
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – AZ Alkmaar v Porto
Australia – Stan Sport
Canada – DAZN
Caribbean – SportsMax 2
Hong Kong – beIN Sports 3
India – Sony Sports Ten 2
Indonesia – Champions TV 1
Malaysia – beIN Sports 3
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
South Africa – Supersport Football
Thailand – beIN Sports 3
5:00pm UK / 12:00pm ET
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – Mainz v Manchester City
UK – TNT Sports 1
Australia – Stan Sport
Canada – DAZN
Caribbean – SportsMax 2
Hong Kong – beIN Sports 3
India – Sony Sports Ten 2
Indonesia – Champions TV 1
Ireland – Virgin More
Malaysia – beIN Sports 3
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
South Africa – Supersport Football
Thailand – beIN Sports 3
10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
COPA LIBERTADORES – Palestino v Portuguesa
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
Singapore – Mola Sport
USA – beIN Sports
10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
THE WOMEN’S CUP – NJ/NY Gotham v Deportivo Cali
Canada – beIN Sports 4
USA – beIN Sports 4
11:00pm UK / 6:00pm ET
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Orlando v Cavalry
Canada – OneSoccer
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
USA – Fox Sports 2
12:00am UK WED / 7:00pm ET TUE
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – Colombia v Puerto Rico
Caribbean – ESPN Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – Paramount+
12:30am UK WED / 7:30pm ET TUE
COPA LIBERTADORES – RB Bragantino v Aguilas Doradas
Australia – beIN Sports 2
Canada – beIN Sports 3
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports 3
12:30am UK WED / 7:30pm ET TUE
COPA LIBERTADORES – Sporting Cristal v Always Ready
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola
MENA – beIN Sports 2 English
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
Singapore – Mola Sport
USA – beIN Sports
1:00am UK WED / 8:00pm ET TUE
THE WOMEN’S CUP – America de Cali v Louisville
Canada – beIN Sports 4
USA – beIN Sports 4
1:15am UK WED / 8:15pm ET TUE
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Philadelphia v Saprissa
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
South Africa – ESPN Africa
USA – Fox Sports 2
3:15am UK WED / 10:15pm ET TUE
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – Brazil v Panama
Canada – OneSoccer
Caribbean – ESPN Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – Paramount+
3:30am UK WED / 10:30pm ET TUE
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Houston v St Louis
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
USA – Fox Sports 2
2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Mumbai v Goa
International – OneFootball
3:00pm UK / 10:00am ET
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – Bayern Munich v Feyenoord
Australia – Stan Sport
Canada – DAZN
Caribbean – SportsMax 2
Hong Kong – beIN Sports 3
India – Sony Sports Ten 2
Indonesia – Champions TV 1
Malaysia – beIN Sports 3
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
South Africa – Supersport Football
Thailand – beIN Sports 3
5:00pm UK / 12:00pm ET
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – Real Madrid v Leipzig
Australia – Stan Sport
Canada – DAZN
Caribbean – SportsMax 2
Hong Kong – beIN Sports 3
India – Sony Sports Ten 2
Malaysia – beIN Sports 3
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
South Africa – Supersport Variety 3
Thailand – beIN Sports 3
7:30pm UK / 2:30pm ET
BELGIAN CUP – Union St Gilloise v Club Brugge
Canada – DAZN
USA – ESPN+
10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
COPA LIBERTADORES – Nacional v Puerto Cabello
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
Singapore – Mola Sport
USA – beIN Sports
11:00pm UK / 6:00pm ET
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – Canada v Costa Rica
Canada – OneSoccer
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – CBS Sports Golazo / Paramount+
12:00am UK THU / 7:00pm ET WED
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Cincinnati v Cavalier
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
12:30am UK THU / 7:30pm ET WED
COPA LIBERTADORES – Atletico Nacional v Nacional Ascunsion
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports
12:30am UK THU / 7:30pm ET WED
COPA LIBERTADORES – Botafogo v Aurora
Australia – beIN Sports 2
Canada – beIN Sports 3
Indonesia – Mola
MENA – beIN Sports 2 English
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
Singapore – Mola Sport
USA – beIN Sports 3
2:00am UK THU / 9:00pm ET WED
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – Paraguay v El Salvador
Canada – OneSoccer
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – CBS Sports Golazo / Paramount+
2:15am UK THU / 9:15pm ET WED
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Nashville v Moca
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
USA – Fox Sports 2
2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Odisha v East Bengal
International – OneFootball
7:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
FA YOUTH CUP – Leeds v Liverpool
UK – FA Player
Indonesia – beIN Sports 1
New Zealand – Sky Sport 4
Thailand – beIN Sports 1 Premium
USA – ESPN+
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
BELGIAN CUP – Antwerp v Oostende
Canada – DAZN
USA – ESPN+
10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
COPA LIBERTADORES – El Nacional v Sportivo Trinidense
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
Singapore – Mola Sport
USA – beIN Sports
12:15am UK FRI / 7:15pm ET THU
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL – Huracan v Rosario Central
USA – Paramount+
12:30am UK FRI / 7:30pm ET THU
COPA LIBERTADORES – Colo-Colo v Godoy Cruz
Australia – beIN Sports 2
Canada – beIN Sports 3
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports 3
12:30am UK FRI / 7:30pm ET THU
RECOPA SUDAMERICANA – Fluminese v LDU de Quito
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola
MENA – beIN Sports 2 English
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
Singapore – Mola Sport
USA – beIN Sports
1:15am UK FRI / 8:15pm ET THU
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – New England v CA Independiente
Canada – OneSoccer
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
5:30am UK / 12:30am ET
A-LEAGUE WOMEN – Western United v Canberra
UK – TNT Sports 3
Australia – 10play / Paramount+
Hong Kong – SPO TV 2
New Zealand – Sky Sport Select
2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Mohun Bagan v Jamshedpur
International – OneFootball
4:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Al-Ahly v Young Africans
Canada – beIN Sports 4
Indonesia – beIN Sports 1
USA – beIN Sports 4
4:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – CR Belouizdad v Medeama
Canada – beIN Sports 5
USA – beIN Sports 5
5:00pm UK / 12:00pm ET
TURKISH SUPER LIG – Kasimpasa v Sivasspor
Canada – beIN Sports 6
USA – beIN Sports 6
5:30pm UK / 12:30pm ET
BUNDESLIGA 2 – Hertha Berlin v Holstein Kiel
UK – Sky Sports App
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Hong Kong – beIN Sports 2
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
Thailand – beIN Sports 3
USA – ESPN+
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH CUP – Portadown v Cliftonville
UK – BBC iPlayer
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Bohemians v Dundalk
International – LOITV
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Derry City v St Patrick’s
International – LOITV
Ireland – RTE Two
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Galway v Waterford
International – LOITV
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Sligo Rovers v Shelbourne
International – LOITV
8:00pm UK / 3:00pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda
International – LOITV
12:15am UK SAT / 7:15pm ET FRI
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL – Platense v Racing
USA – Paramount+
This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.