7:00am UK / 2:00am ET
A-LEAGUE WOMEN – Brisbane v Melbourne City
UK – TNT Sports 3
Australia – 10play / Paramount+
New Zealand – Sky Sport 6
12:30pm UK / 7:30am ET
BUNDESLIGA 2 – Hannover v Dusseldorf
UK – Sky Sports App
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – DAZN
Hong Kong – beIN Sports 2
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – ESPN+
12:30pm UK / 7:30am ET
FEMININE DIVISION 1 – Fleury 91 v Reims
International – DAZN
International – DAZN Women's Football YouTube
12:30pm UK / 7:30am ET
NATIONAL LEAGUE – Dorking v Chesterfield
UK – TNT Sports 1 / TNT Sports Ultimate
1:00pm UK / 8:00am ET
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Mamelodi Sundowns v Mazembe
Canada – beIN Sports 3
South Africa – SABC 1
USA – beIN Sports 3
1:00pm UK / 8:00am ET
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Pyramids v Nouadhibou
Canada – beIN Sports 4
USA – beIN Sports 4
4:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Simba v Jwaneng
Canada – beIN Sports 3
USA – beIN Sports 3
4:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Wydad v ASEC Mimosas
Canada – beIN Sports 6
USA – beIN Sports 6
4:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
TURKISH SUPER LIG – Hatayspor v Fenerbahce
Canada – beIN Sports 4
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports 4
7:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Esperance v Al-Hilal
Canada – beIN Sports 3
USA – beIN Sports 3
7:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Petro de Luanda v Etoile du Sahel
Canada – beIN Sports 4
USA – beIN Sports 4
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE – Standard Liege v Gent
Canada – DAZN
USA – ESPN+
8:30pm UK / 3:30pm ET
LIGA PORTUGAL – Braga v Estrela Amadora
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – TrillerTV+
New Zealand – TrillerTV+
12:00am UK SUN / 7:00pm ET SAT
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – Canada v Costa Rica
Canada – OneSoccer
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – CBS Sports Golazo / Paramount+
12:30am UK SUN / 7:30pm ET SAT
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL – Talleres v River Plate
USA – Paramount+
3:00am UK SUN / 10:00pm ET SAT
A-LEAGUE WOMEN – Melbourne Victory v Wellington
UK – TNT Sports 3
Australia – 10play / Paramount+
3:15am UK SUN / 10:15pm ET SAT
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – Brazil v Argentina
Canada – OneSoccer
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – CBS Sports Golazo / Paramount+
12:30pm UK / 7:30am ET
BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE – Genk v Club Brugge
Canada – DAZN
USA – ESPN+
2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
SCOTTISH WOMEN’S PREMIER LEAGUE – Celtic v Partick Thistle
UK – BBC iPlayer
5:30pm UK / 12:30pm ET
BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE – Anderlecht v Eupen
Canada – DAZN
USA – ESPN+
4:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
TURKISH SUPER LIG – Besiktas v Galatasaray
Canada – beIN Sports
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports
6:00pm UK / 1:00pm ET
LIGA PORTUGAL – Sporting CP v Farense
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – TrillerTV+
New Zealand – TrillerTV+
8:00pm UK / 3:00pm ET
FEMININE DIVISION 1 – Dijon v Lyon
UK – TNT Sports 5
UK – DAZN 1 / DAZN
International – DAZN
International – DAZN Women's Football YouTube
8:30pm UK / 3:30pm ET
LIGA PORTUGAL – Porto v Benfica
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – TrillerTV+
New Zealand – TrillerTV+
10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – Mexico v Paraguay
Canada – OneSoccer
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – CBS Sports Network / Paramount+
1:15am UK MON / 8:15pm ET SUN
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – USA v Colombia
Canada – OneSoccer
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
USA – Paramount+
10:00am UK / 5:00am ET
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Jeonbuk v Ulsan
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – Paramount+
USA – Paramount+
5:30pm UK / 12:30pm ET
DFB-POKAL FRAUEN – Carl Zeiss Zena v Bayern Munich
UK – DAZN 1 / DAZN
Australia – Optus Sport
International – DAZN
International – DAZN Women's Football YouTube
5:30pm UK / 12:30pm ET
DFB-POKAL FRAUEN – Frankfurt v Duisburg
International – DAZN
International – DAZN Women's Football YouTube
5:30pm UK / 12:30pm ET
DFB-POKAL FRAUEN – Hoffenheim v Wolfsburg
Australia – Optus Sport
Hong Kong – Now Sports 5
International – DAZN
International – DAZN Women's Football YouTube
Malaysia – W-Sport
5:30pm UK / 12:30pm ET
DFB-POKAL FRAUEN – Leverkusen v Essen
International – DAZN
International – DAZN Women's Football YouTube
6:00pm UK / 1:00pm ET
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Al Hilal v Al Ittihad
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – Paramount+
Caribbean – ESPN Caribbean
USA – Paramount+
10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS CUP – Herediano v SV Robinhood
Canada – OneSoccer
Caribbean – ESPN Caribbean
USA – Fox Sports 2
10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Real Tomayapo v Jorge
Australia – beIN Sports 2
Indonesia – Mola
MENA – beIN Sports 2 English
10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
COPA SUDAMERICANA – UC v Coquimbo
Indonesia – Mola
Australia – beIN Sports 2
12:00am UK WED / 7:00pm ET TUE
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS CUP – Philadelphia v Pachuca
Canada – OneSoccer
Caribbean – ESPN Caribbean
Malaysia – Astro Supersport 2
South Africa – ESPN Africa
USA – Fox Sports 2
12:30am UK WED / 7:30pm ET TUE
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL – Velez Sarsfield v Rosario Central
USA – Paramount+
12:30am UK WED / 7:30pm ET TUE
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Carabobo v Metropolitanos
Australia – beIN Sports 1
MENA – beIN Sports 2 English
12:30am UK WED / 7:30pm ET TUE
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Nacional v Palestino
Australia – beIN Sports 3
2:00am UK WED / 9:00pm ET TUE
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS CUP – Orlando v Tigres
Canada – OneSoccer
Caribbean – ESPN Caribbean
Malaysia – Astro Supersport 1
2:00am UK WED / 9:00pm ET TUE
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Tolima v Independiente Medellin
Australia – beIN Sports 2
10:00am UK / 5:00am ET
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Shandong v Yokohama FM
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – Paramount+
USA – Paramount+
2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Goa v East Bengal
International – OneFootball
10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Everton v Union La Calera
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports
10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Universitario v Potosi
Australia – beIN Sports 1
Indonesia – Mola
MENA – beIN Sports 2 English
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
10:15pm UK / 5:15pm ET
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL – Union v Boca Juniors
USA – Paramount+
11:00pm UK / 6:00pm ET
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS CUP – New England v Alajuelense
USA – Fox Sports 2
12:00am UK THU / 7:00pm ET WED
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – Brazil v Mexico
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
Malaysia – Astro Supersport 1
USA – Paramount+
12:30am UK THU / 7:30pm ET WED
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL – River Plate v Independiente
USA – Paramount+
12:30am UK THU / 7:30pm ET WED
COPA LIBERTADORES – Botafogo v Bragantino
Australia – beIN Sports 2
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
12:30am UK THU / 7:30pm ET WED
COPA LIBERTADORES – Trinidense v Colo Colo
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports
12:30am UK THU / 7:30pm ET WED
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Deportivo Cuenca v Delfin
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
12:30am UK THU / 7:30pm ET WED
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Guarani v Luqueno
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
12:30am UK THU / 7:30pm ET WED
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Wanderers v Danubio
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
1:00am UK THU / 8:00pm ET WED
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS CUP – Houston v Columbus
USA – Fox Sports 2
2:00am UK THU / 9:00pm ET WED
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Alianza v America de Cali
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports
3:00am UK THU / 10:00pm ET WED
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS CUP – Guadalajara v Club America
South Africa – ESPN 2 Africa
USA – Fox Sports 2
3:15am UK THU / 10:15pm ET WED
CONCACAF W GOLD CUP – Canada v USA
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
International – Concacaf GO
International – Concacaf YouTube
Malaysia – Astro Supersport 1
USA – Paramount+
8:00am UK / 3:00am ET
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Central Coast v Odisha
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – Paramount+
USA – Paramount+
2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Northeast v Punjab
India – Sports18
International – OneFootball
7:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
FA YOUTH CUP – Bristol City v Swindon
UK – FA Player
Indonesia – beIN Sports 1
Malaysia – Astro Supersport 3
New Zealand – Sky Sport 4
Thailand – beIN Sports 1 Premium
USA – ESPN+
10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Racing CM v Cerro Largo
Australia – beIN Sports 2
Canada – beIN Sports 3
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports 3
10:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Rayo Zuliano v Deportiva la Guaira
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola
MENA – beIN Sports 2 English
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports
12:15am UK FRI / 7:15pm ET THU
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL – Newell’s Old Boys v Tigre
USA – Paramount+
12:30am UK FRI / 7:30pm ET THU
COPA LIBERTADORES – Always Ready v Nacional
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports
12:30am UK FRI / 7:30pm ET THU
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Ameliano v Olimpia
Canada – beIN Sports 3
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports 3
12:30am UK FRI / 7:30pm ET THU
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Cesar Vallejo v Huancayo
Canada – beIN Sports 5
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports 5
2:00am UK FRI / 9:00pm ET THU
COPA SUDAMERICANA – UTC v Uni Catolica
Australia – beIN Sports 2
Canada – beIN Sports (2:30am UK)
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports (2:30am UK)
11:00am UK / 6:00am ET
A-LEAGUE WOMEN – Perth v Wellington
UK – TNT Sports 4
Australia – 10play / Paramount+
New Zealand – Sky Sport 7
2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Jamshedpur v Mumbai
International – OneFootball
5:00pm UK / 12:00pm ET
TURKISH SUPER LIG – Galatasaray v Rizespor
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – beIN Sports 1
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports
5:30pm UK / 12:30pm ET
BUNDESLIGA 2 – Dusseldorf v Hamburg
UK – Sky Sports App
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – DAZN
Eurasia – Setanta Sports
Hong Kong – beIN Sports 2
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – ESPN+
5:30pm UK / 12:30pm ET
FRAUEN BUNDESLIGA – Essen v Duisberg
International – DAZN
International – DAZN Women's Football YouTube
6:45pm UK / 1:45pm ET
LIGA PORTUGAL – Portimonense v Porto
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – TrillerTV+
Indonesia – Vidio
New Zealand – TrillerTV+
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Bohemians v Shelbourne
International – LOITV
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Derry v Waterford
International – LOITV
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Galway v Drogheda
International – LOITV
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – St Patrick’s v Dundalk
International – LOITV
3:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
NORTHERN IRISH LEAGUE CUP FINAL – Linfield v Portadown
UK – Sky Sports Football
4:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
TURKISH SUPER LIG – Fenerbahce v Pendikspor
Canada – beIN Sports 5
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports 5
6:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
LIGA PORTUGAL – Arouca v Sporting CP
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – TrillerTV+
New Zealand – TrillerTV+
8:30pm UK / 4:30pm ET
LIGA PORTUGAL – Benfica v Estoril Praia
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – TrillerTV+
New Zealand – TrillerTV+
12:15am UK MON / 8:15pm ET SUN
CONCACAF WGOLD CUP FINAL – USA v Brazil
Canada – OneSoccer
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
Malaysia – Astro Supersport 2
USA – Paramount+
This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.