6:00am UK / 2:00am ET
A-LEAGUE WOMEN – Adelaide v Newcastle
UK – TNT Sports 2
Australia – 10play / Paramount+
New Zealand – Sky Sport 2
3:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
NATIONAL LEAGUE – Solihull Moors v Barnet
UK – TNT Sports 1 / TNT Sports Ultimate
5:30pm UK / 1:30pm ET
SERIE A FEMMINILE – Inter Milan v Roma
Hong Kong – Now Sports 5
International – DAZN
International – DAZN Women's Football YouTube
Malaysia – W-Sport
6:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Simba v Al Ahly
Canada – beIN Sports 3
Hong Kong – beIN Sports 1
Indonesia – beIN Sports 3
Thailand – beIN Sports 3
USA – beIN Sports 3
6:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
LIGA PORTUGAL – Benfica v Chaves
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – TrillerTV+
New Zealand – TrillerTV+
7:45pm UK / 3:45pm ET
IRISH CUP – Glentoran v Linfield
UK – BBC iPlayer
7:45pm UK / 3:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Derry v Galway
International – LOITV
7:45pm UK / 3:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Drogheda v St Patrick’s
International – LOITV
7:45pm UK / 3:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians
International – LOITV
Ireland – RTE Two
7:45pm UK / 3:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Shelbourne v Dundalk
International – LOITV
7:45pm UK / 3:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Waterford v Sligo
International – LOITV
8:00pm UK / 4:00pm ET
FEMININE DIVISION 1 – Paris FC v Montpellier
UK – DAZN
USA – DAZN
8:30pm UK / 4:30pm ET
LIGA PORTUGAL – Estrela Amadora v Sporting CP
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – TrillerTV+
New Zealand – TrillerTV+
9:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Defensa y Justicia v Estudiantes
USA – Paramount+
11:00pm UK / 7:00pm ET
NWSL – Orlando v Chicago
Australia – Optus Sport
International – NWSL+
11:30pm UK / 7:30pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Huracan v River Plate
USA – Paramount+
2:00am UK SAT / 10:00pm ET FRI
NWSL – San Diego v Seattle
Australia – Optus Sport
International – NWSL+
USA – Prime Video
3:00am UK SAT / 11:00pm ET FRI
A-LEAGUE WOMEN – Wellington v Western Sydney
UK – TNT Sports 1
Australia – 10play / Paramount+
New Zealand – Sky Sport 7
11:30am UK / 7:30am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Bengaluru v Odisha
India – Sports18
International – OneFootball
12:00pm UK / 8:00am ET
DFB-POKAL FRAUEN – Wolfsburg v Essen
Australia – Optus Sport
International – DAZN
International – DAZN Women's Football YouTube
1:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Mazembe v Petro de Luanda
Canada – beIN Sports 3
USA – beIN Sports 3
2:00pm UK / 10:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Jamshedpur v Kerala Blasters
International – OneFootball
2:00pm UK / 10:00am ET
SERIE A FEMMINILE – Juventus v Fiorentina
International – DAZN
International – DAZN Women's Football YouTube
USA – Fox Soccer Plus
5:30pm UK / 1:30pm ET
IRISH CUP – Cliftonville v Larne
UK – BBC iPlayer
6:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Young Africans v Mamelodi Sundowns
Canada – beIN Sports 4
USA – beIN Sports 4
6:00pm UK / 2:00pm ET
LIGA F – Villareal v Real Madrid
International – DAZN
International – DAZN Women's Football YouTube
7:30pm UK / 3:30pmET
BUNDESLIGA 2 – Hertha v Nurnberg
Canada – DAZN
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – ESPN+
7:30pm UK / 3:30pm ET
NWSL – Kansas v Angel City
Australia – Optus Sport
International – NWSL+
USA – ESPN
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE – Anderlecht v Antwerp
South Africa – ESPN 2 Africa
USA – ESPN+
8:00pm UK / 4:00pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Boca Juniors v San Lorenzo
USA – CBS Sports Golazo / Paramount+
8:30pm UK / 4:30pm ET
LIGA PORTUGAL – Estoril v Porto
UK – TrillerTV+
Australia – TrillerTV+
New Zealand – TrillerTV+
9:00pm UK / 5:00pm ET
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – Esperance v ASEC Mimosas
Canada – beIN Sports 6
USA – beIN Sports 6
11:00pm UK / 7:00pm ET
NWSL – North Carolina v Gotham
Australia – Optus Sport
International – NWSL+
11:30pm UK / 7:30pm ET
NWSL – Portland v Louisville
Australia – Optus Sport
International – NWSL+
USA – ion
12:00am UK SUN / 8:00pm ET SAT
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Talleres v Velez Sarsfield
USA – Paramount+
3:00am UK SUN / 10:00pm ET SAT
NWSL – Bay v Houston
Australia – Optus Sport
Canada – TSN 5
International – NWSL+
US
6:00am UK / 1:00am ET
A-LEAGUE WOMEN – Sydney v Melbourne Victory
UK – TNT Sports 5
Australia – 10play / Paramount+
New Zealand – Sky Sport 7
8:30am UK / 3:30am ET
A-LEAGUE WOMEN – Perth v Melbourne City
UK – TNT Sports 5
Australia – 10play / Paramount+
Malaysia – SPO TV
New Zealand – Sky Sport 7
12:30pm UK / 7:30amET
BUNDESLIGA 2 – Greuther Furth v Hamburg
Australia – beIN Sports 1
Canada – DAZN
Hong Kong – beIN Sports 1
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – ESPN+
1:00pm UK / 8:00am ET
WOMEN’S CHAMPIONSHIP – Charlton v Birmingham
International – FA Player
2:00pm UK / 9:00am ET
SWPL – Rangers v Hibernian
UK – BBC iPlayer
2:45pm UK / 9:45am ET
DFB-POKAL FRAUEN – Bayern Munich v Frankfurt
Australia – Optus Sport
International – DAZN
International – DAZN Women's Football YouTube
3:00pm UK / 10:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Mohun Bagan v Chennaiyin
India – Sports18
5:00pm UK / 12:00pm ET
LIGA F – Levante v Barcelona
UK – TNT Sports 4
UK – DAZN 1 / DAZN
International – DAZN
International – DAZN Women's Football YouTube
6:00pm UK / 1:00pm ET
CAF CONFEDERATION CUP – Stade Malien v Dreams
Canada – beIN Sports 6
USA – beIN Sports 6
6:00pm UK / 1:00pm ET
NWSL – Kansas v Angel City
Australia – Optus Sport
Caribbean – ESPN Caribbean
International – NWSL+
8:00pm UK / 3:00pm ET
CAF CONFEDERATION CUP – Abu Salem v RS Berkane
Canada – beIN Sports 5
USA – beIN Sports 5
8:00pm UK / 3:00pm ET
CAF CONFEDERATION CUP – Future v Zamalek
Canada – beIN Sports 7
USA – beIN Sports 7
8:00pm UK / 3:00pm ET
FEMININE DIVISION 1 – Lyon v Le Havre
UK – DAZN
USA – CBS Sports Network
12:30pm UK / 7:30am ET
BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE – Cercle Brugge v Club Brugge
Canada – DAZN
Eurasia – Setanta Sports
South Africa – ESPN 2 Africa
USA – ESPN+
1:00pm UK / 8:00am ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Dundalk v Drogheda
International – LOITV
3:00pm UK / 10:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Hyderabad v Mumbai
India – Sports18
3:00pm UK / 11:00am ET
NATIONAL LEAGUE – Altrincham v Oldham
UK – TNT Sports 1 / TNT Sports Ultimate
5:00pm UK / 12:00pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Shelbourne v Derry
International – LOITV
5:00pm UK / 12:00pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – St Patrick’s v Sligo
International – LOITV
5:00pm UK / 12:00pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Waterford v Shamrock Rovers
International – LOITV
5:30pm UK / 12:30pm ET
BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE – Genk v Union St-Gilloise
Canada – DAZN
South Africa – ESPN 2 Africa
USA – ESPN+
7:45pm UK / 2:45pm ET
IRISH PREMIER DIVISION – Galway v Bohemians
International – LOITV
Ireland – Virgin Two
11:00pm UK / 6:00pm ET
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Platense v Godoy Cruz
USA – Paramount+
3:00pm UK / 10:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Mumbai v Odisha
India – Sports18
International – OneFootball
6:00pm UK / 1:00pm ET
SAUDI SUPER CUP – Al Ittihad v Al Wehda
UK – DAZN 1 / DAZN
Australia – 10play
Canada – DAZN
Eurasia – Setanta Sports
Hong Kong – SPO TV 2
India – Sony Sports Ten 2
Malaysia – SPO TV 2
USA – Fox Soccer Plus
8:30pm UK / 3:30pm ET
SAUDI SUPER CUP – Al Hilal v Al Nassr
UK – DAZN 1 / DAZN
Australia – 10play
Canada – DAZN
Eurasia – Setanta Sports
Hong Kong – SPO TV 2
India – Sony Sports Ten 2
Malaysia – SPO TV 2
USA – Fox Sports 2
12:00am UK TUE / 7:00pm ET MON
ARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISION – Godoy Cruz v Sarmiento
USA – Paramount+
12:30pm UK / 7:30am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Jamshedpur v Goa
India – Sports18
International – OneFootball
3:00pm UK / 10:00am ET
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE – Chennaiyin v Northeast United
India – Sports18
International – OneFootball
9:00pm UK / 4:00pm ET
SHE BELIEVES CUP – Brazil v Japan
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
USA – TBS / Max
11:00pm UK / 6:00pm ET
COPA LIBERTADORES – Estudiantes v The Strongest
Australia – beIN Sports 2
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
11:00pm UK / 6:00pm ET
COPA LIBERTADORES – Gremio v Huachipato
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports
11:00pm UK / 6:00pm ET
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Argentinos Juniors v Racing
Canada – beIN Sports 5
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports 5
11:00pm UK / 6:00pm ET
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Corinthians v Nacional
Canada – beIN Sports 4
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports 4
12:00am UK WED / 7:00pm ET TUE
SHE BELIEVES CUP – USA v Canada
Canada – OneSoccer
Caribbean – ESPN 2 Caribbean
USA – TBS / Max
1:00am UK WED / 8:00pm ET TUE
COPA LIBERTADORES – Fluminense v Colo-Colo
Australia – beIN Sports 1
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports
1:00am UK WED / 8:00pm ET TUE
COPA LIBERTADORES – Libertad v Tachira
Canada – beIN Sports 7
Indonesia – Mola
MENA – beIN Sports 1 English
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports 7
1:00am UK WED / 8:00pm ET TUE
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Boca Juniors v Trinidense
Canada – beIN Sports 3
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports 3
1:30am UK WED / 8:30pm ET TUE
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS CUP – Tigres v Columbus
Malaysia – Astro Supersport 3
South Africa – ESPN Africa
USA – Fox Sports 1
1:30am UK WED / 8:30pm ET TUE
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Athletico-PR v Rayo Zuliano
Australia – beIN Sports 2
Canada – beIN Sports 4
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports 4
1:30am UK WED / 8:30pm ET TUE
COPA SUDAMERICANA – Danubio v Ameliano
Canada – beIN Sports 6
Indonesia – Mola
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports 6
3:00am UK WED / 10:00pm ET TUE
COPA LIBERTADORES – Junior v Universitario
Australia – beIN Sports 3
Canada – beIN Sports
Indonesia – Mola
MENA – beIN Sports 2 English
New Zealand – beIN Sports NZ
USA – beIN Sports
3:30am UK WED / 10:30pm ET TUE
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS CUP – America v New England
Malaysia – Astro Supersport 1
South Africa – ESPN 2 Africa
USA – Fox Sports 2
This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.