Marchingontogether
TK Veteran
Champions League
[17:55] Round Robin Coverage
Cosmote Sport 1
Sky Sport De 1
[17:55] Atalanta v Shakhtar Donetsk
BT Sport ESPN
Sportsmax 2
5 Live Israel
Bein Sports Turkey 2
Bein Sports Arabic 4
Cosmote Sport 6
Galavision USA
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2
RMC Sport 3
Sony ESPN
Viasat Fotboll
[17:55] Real Madrid v Club Brugge
BT Sport 1
Virgin Media One
TNT USA
Bein Sports Arabic 11
Flow Sports
5 Sport Israel
Bein Sports Turkey 1
Bein Sports Arabic 01
Cosmote Sport 5
Fox Sports 2 Argentina
Fox Sports 2 Colombia
Movistar Liga de Campeones
RMC Sport 2
Sony Ten 2
Unimas USA
Championship
[19:45] Blackburn Rovers v Nottingham Forest
Sky Sports Red Button 1
[19:45] Hull City v Sheffield Wednesday
Sky Sports Red Button 2
[19:45] Leeds United v WBA
Sky Sports Football
Sky Sports Main Event
Bein Sports Australia 2
Bein Sports Arabic 12
[19:45] Middlesbrough v Preston North End
Sky Sports Red Button 3
[19:45] Wigan Athletic v Birmingham City
Sky Sports Action
Sky Sports Red Button 4
EFL Trophy
[19:45] Lincoln City v Manchester United U21
MUTV
Championship
[20:00] Reading v Fulham
Sky Sports Red Button 5
[20:00] Stoke City v Huddersfield Town
Sky Sports Red Button 6
Champions League
[20:00] Round Robin Coverage
BT Sport 1
Cosmote Sport 1
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2
Sky Sport De 1
[20:00] Galatasaray v PSG
BT Sport Extra 2
Bein Sports Arabic 01
Bein Sports Turkey 1
Cosmote Sport 9
ESPN3 Argentina
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4
RMC Sport 1
Sony ESPN
[20:00] Juventus v Bayer Leverkusen
BT Sport ESPN
Flow Sports
5 Sport Israel
Bein Sports Turkey 3
Bein Sports Arabic 4
Cosmote Sport 4
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3
Sky Sport De 2
Sony Ten 2
Unimas USA
[20:00] Lokomotiv Moscow v Atletico Madrid
BT Sport Extra 3
Bein Sports Arabic 3
Cosmote Sport 7
Fox Sports 3 Colombia
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1
[20:00] Manchester City v Dinamo Zagreb
BT Sport 3
Virgin Media One
Sportsmax
Bein Sports Arabic 2
Cosmote Sport 8
Movistar Liga de Campeones 7
Sony Ten 1
Viasat Fotboll
[20:00] Red Star Belgrade v Olympiacos
BT Sport Extra 4
Bein Sports Arabic 6
Cosmote Sport 2
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5
[20:00] Tottenham Hotspur v Bayern Munich
BT Sport 2
RTE2
TNT USA
Bein Sports Arabic 11
Sportsmax 2
5 Plus Israel
Bein Sports Turkey 2
Bein Sports Arabic 5
Cosmote Sport 3
Fox Sports 2 Argentina
Fox Sports 2 Colombia
Galavision USA
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6
RMC Sport 2
Sony Six
Viasat Sport Premium
[17:55] Round Robin Coverage
Cosmote Sport 1
Sky Sport De 1
[17:55] Atalanta v Shakhtar Donetsk
BT Sport ESPN
Sportsmax 2
5 Live Israel
Bein Sports Turkey 2
Bein Sports Arabic 4
Cosmote Sport 6
Galavision USA
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2
RMC Sport 3
Sony ESPN
Viasat Fotboll
[17:55] Real Madrid v Club Brugge
BT Sport 1
Virgin Media One
TNT USA
Bein Sports Arabic 11
Flow Sports
5 Sport Israel
Bein Sports Turkey 1
Bein Sports Arabic 01
Cosmote Sport 5
Fox Sports 2 Argentina
Fox Sports 2 Colombia
Movistar Liga de Campeones
RMC Sport 2
Sony Ten 2
Unimas USA
Championship
[19:45] Blackburn Rovers v Nottingham Forest
Sky Sports Red Button 1
[19:45] Hull City v Sheffield Wednesday
Sky Sports Red Button 2
[19:45] Leeds United v WBA
Sky Sports Football
Sky Sports Main Event
Bein Sports Australia 2
Bein Sports Arabic 12
[19:45] Middlesbrough v Preston North End
Sky Sports Red Button 3
[19:45] Wigan Athletic v Birmingham City
Sky Sports Action
Sky Sports Red Button 4
EFL Trophy
[19:45] Lincoln City v Manchester United U21
MUTV
Championship
[20:00] Reading v Fulham
Sky Sports Red Button 5
[20:00] Stoke City v Huddersfield Town
Sky Sports Red Button 6
Champions League
[20:00] Round Robin Coverage
BT Sport 1
Cosmote Sport 1
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2
Sky Sport De 1
[20:00] Galatasaray v PSG
BT Sport Extra 2
Bein Sports Arabic 01
Bein Sports Turkey 1
Cosmote Sport 9
ESPN3 Argentina
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4
RMC Sport 1
Sony ESPN
[20:00] Juventus v Bayer Leverkusen
BT Sport ESPN
Flow Sports
5 Sport Israel
Bein Sports Turkey 3
Bein Sports Arabic 4
Cosmote Sport 4
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3
Sky Sport De 2
Sony Ten 2
Unimas USA
[20:00] Lokomotiv Moscow v Atletico Madrid
BT Sport Extra 3
Bein Sports Arabic 3
Cosmote Sport 7
Fox Sports 3 Colombia
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1
[20:00] Manchester City v Dinamo Zagreb
BT Sport 3
Virgin Media One
Sportsmax
Bein Sports Arabic 2
Cosmote Sport 8
Movistar Liga de Campeones 7
Sony Ten 1
Viasat Fotboll
[20:00] Red Star Belgrade v Olympiacos
BT Sport Extra 4
Bein Sports Arabic 6
Cosmote Sport 2
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5
[20:00] Tottenham Hotspur v Bayern Munich
BT Sport 2
RTE2
TNT USA
Bein Sports Arabic 11
Sportsmax 2
5 Plus Israel
Bein Sports Turkey 2
Bein Sports Arabic 5
Cosmote Sport 3
Fox Sports 2 Argentina
Fox Sports 2 Colombia
Galavision USA
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6
RMC Sport 2
Sony Six
Viasat Sport Premium